Dantheman89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104