Lolekbolkovic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Angels' Share
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
11
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68