Dbrgss's favorited movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
228
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
229
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
230
BMX Bandits
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
231
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
232
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
234
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
236
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
237
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
238
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Real Genius
1985, in 1 top list Check -
240
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
242
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
244
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
247
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
249
Medicine Man
1992 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Eden, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 472