Jman82's favorited movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
276
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
277
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
278
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
279
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
280
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
281
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 9 top lists Check -
282
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
283
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
284
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
285
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
286
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
287
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
288
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
289
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
290
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
291
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
292
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
293
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
294
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
295
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
296
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
297
The Ox-Bow Incident
1943, in 14 top lists Check -
298
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
299
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
300
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 276 – 300 of 771