Argy Borgman's favorited movies - page 14
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
326
The Photographer
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
327
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
328
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
329
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
330
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
331
Fresa y chocolate
1993 — a.k.a. Strawberry and Chocolate, in 2 top lists Check -
332
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
333
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
334
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
335
La cara oculta
2011 — a.k.a. The Hidden Face, in 0 top lists Check -
336
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
337
The Graffiti Artist
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
338
Berlin Calling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
339
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
340
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
341
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
342
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
343
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
344
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
345
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
346
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
347
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
348
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
349
101 Reykjavík
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
350
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 326 – 350 of 539