Xrobin87x's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
95
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
103
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
111
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
117
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
119
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
125
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
126
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
127
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
138
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
145
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
154
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
160
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
168
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
172
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
173
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
177
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 13 top lists Check -
192
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 69