Mari Sambataro's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
59
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
60
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
67
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
70
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
80
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 7 top lists Check -
88
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
90
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
94
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
97
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 130