Arno74mm's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Ménilmontant
1926, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
31
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Después de Lucía
2012 — a.k.a. After Lucia, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
37
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
38
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Redacted
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Eva
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
46
To Sir, with Love
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
48
In the Valley of Elah
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
Do-ga-ni
2011 — a.k.a. Silenced, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 348