Moviesmylife875's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
29
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
30
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
32
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Poliziotto superpiù
1980 — a.k.a. Super Fuzz, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
36
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
38
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
39
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
40
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
42
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
43
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Once Bitten
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Amityville II: The Possession
1982, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Poltergeist III
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1986, in 1 top list Check -
51
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 181