Companion92's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
36
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
38
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
39
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
41
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
43
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
45
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
47
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
48
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 675