Cray_g86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
31
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
32
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
33
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
34
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
41
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
47
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
49
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
51
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
53
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 59