ABoss's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
32
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
39
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
41
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
42
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
45
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Wu xia
2011 — a.k.a. Dragon, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 86