Alexfleischer's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
29
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
30
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
31
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
37
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
42
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Kirikou et la sorcière
1998 — a.k.a. Kirikou and the Sorceress, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
46
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
49
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 75