Andrefilipesaramago's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Blade II
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
36
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Alice
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
42
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Long, Long Trailer
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
48
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 114