Celldweller7's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Wanda
1970, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terence Davies Trilogy
1983, in 1 top list Check -
12
Stevie
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rebelle
2012 — a.k.a. War Witch, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Our Daily Bread
1934, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Profit Motive and the Whispering Wind
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
2008 — a.k.a. I've Loved You So Long, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Solar Eclipse
1900, in 1 top list
Showing items 26 – 50 of 745