D_B's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
37
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
38
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Le conseguenze dell'amore
2004 — a.k.a. The Consequences of Love, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Nanjing! Nanjing!
2009 — a.k.a. City of Life and Death, in 1 top list Check -
41
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
43
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Fuk sau che chi sei
2010 — a.k.a. Revenge: A Love Story, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
49
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Make Way for Tomorrow
1937, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 54