Hjfrick's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
30
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
31
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
32
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
34
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
35
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
36
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
38
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
42
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
47
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
48
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
50
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 245