Jktomas's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
30
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
34
The Lost Skeleton of Cadavra
2001, in 1 top list Check -
35
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
42
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
43
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
45
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
48
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Chage & Aska: On Your Mark
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64