Juliana_SC's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
46
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
48
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 80