Lou-chan's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
29
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
32
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
34
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 65