Pupilove2's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
30
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
36
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
39
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
46
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 55