Sljrabling's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
31
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
32
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
33
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Malcolm in the Middle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Elsa y Fred
2005 — a.k.a. Elsa & Fred, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Teen Titans
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
47
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 344