Yuto's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
29
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
32
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
33
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
34
Mao's Last Dancer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
38
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
40
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
41
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
42
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
45
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Roman Holiday
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
50
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 101