Joris101's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
59
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
60
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
64
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
68
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
69
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
72
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
75
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
76
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
78
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
79
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
80
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
81
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
82
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 617