Pintortilla's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
55
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
57
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
58
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
60
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
61
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
63
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
67
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
71
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
72
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
73
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
74
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
75
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 372