Stevowally5's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
52
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
54
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
55
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
56
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
58
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
59
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
61
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
62
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
66
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
67
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
72
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
73
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 250