Mes91's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
55
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
64
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
67
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
70
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
71
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
72
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
73
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
76
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
77
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 182