Alf19's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
57
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
60
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
63
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
65
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
68
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
69
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
70
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
72
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
74
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
75
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 106