AutumnLily's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
53
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
56
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
57
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
58
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
59
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
60
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
61
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
62
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
63
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
64
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
65
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
66
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
67
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
68
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
70
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
73
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
74
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 430