Bobbydavro's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
52
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
54
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
55
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
56
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
57
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
60
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
63
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
66
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
67
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
68
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
70
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
72
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
73
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
74
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 166