Camilact's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
52
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
53
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
55
Abril Despedaçado
2001 — a.k.a. Behind the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Fever Pitch
2005 — a.k.a. The Perfect Catch, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
64
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
69
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
70
Xing kong
2011 — a.k.a. Starry Starry Night, in 0 top lists Check -
71
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
72
Two Night Stand
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
73
La famille Bélier
2014 — a.k.a. La Famille Bélier, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Mystic Pizza
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 91