Eveproductionz's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
53
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
58
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
59
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
60
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
61
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
63
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
67
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Orange Is the New Black
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Minoes
2001 — a.k.a. Miss Minoes, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
72
Samson & Delilah
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Dangerous Minds
1995, in 1 top list Check -
75
Love Field
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 121