HV's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
64
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
68
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 7 top lists Check -
69
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Persepolis
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
78
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
79
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
81
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Nanjing! Nanjing!
2009 — a.k.a. City of Life and Death, in 1 top list Check -
87
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Scorched
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Martian Child
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
91
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 126