Krastek's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
54
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
55
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
57
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
60
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
62
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
68
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 71 of 71