Lisa1492's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Il capitale umano
2013 — a.k.a. Human Capital, in 1 top list Check -
54
A Most Wanted Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Wish I Was Here
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
58
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Third Person
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
64
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Sea of Trees
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
72
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
75
Mid90s
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 78