Mariannaki79's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
53
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
56
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
59
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
60
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
61
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Die Hard
1988, in 20 top lists Check -
64
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
65
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 36 top lists Check -
68
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
69
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
72
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
73
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
74
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
75
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 440