Nelson13's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
52
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
56
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
57
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
58
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
59
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
60
L'amour, l'après-midi
1972 — a.k.a. Love in the Afternoon, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
63
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Baisers volés
1968 — a.k.a. Stolen Kisses, in 7 top lists Check -
66
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
67
Topkapi
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Lola
1961, in 10 top lists Check -
69
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Becket
1964, in 4 top lists Check -
73
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 74 of 74