Piratsvin's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
52
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
53
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
54
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
57
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
58
Roots
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
61
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
71
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
73
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
75
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 153