PolarCow's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
53
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
55
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
57
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
59
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
60
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
61
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
63
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Love Always, Santa
2016, in 0 top lists -
65
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
66
Fjols til fjells
1957 — a.k.a. Fools in the Mountains, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
68
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
70
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
71
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
74
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Bottled with Love
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 95