The_Laughing_Man's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
53
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
55
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
64
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 9 top lists Check -
66
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
67
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
69
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
71
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
72
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
73
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
75
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 316