Mona_Fawzy's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
143
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
150
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
152
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
156
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
158
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
165
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
166
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
168
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
170
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
171
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
172
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
176
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
177
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Please Give
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
182
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
183
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 103