Anro74's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
88
L'immortel
2010 — a.k.a. 22 Bullets, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
92
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
98
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
101
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
103
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
107
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
108
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
111
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
112
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
115
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 157