Anamarija2046's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
78
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
79
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
80
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
81
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
82
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
83
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
84
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Lisbon Story
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Buena Vista Social Club
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
88
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
92
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
93
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
96
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
98
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
99
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
100
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 193