Boingo2000's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Theatre of Blood
1973 — a.k.a. Theater of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Raven
1963, in 1 top list Check -
82
El día de la bestia
1995 — a.k.a. The Day of the Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
85
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
90
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
91
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
93
One Froggy Evening
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
98
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
100
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 142