HAL-9000's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
77
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
80
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
82
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
83
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
84
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
85
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
87
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Oliver Twist
1948, in 6 top lists Check -
90
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
91
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
96
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
97
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
98
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
100
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 145