Luwafer's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
77
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
78
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
80
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
83
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
86
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
88
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
92
Henry V
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
94
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
96
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
97
Julius Caesar
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
100
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 146