Quaresmalucas01's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
78
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
80
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
82
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
83
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
84
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
85
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
87
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
88
LA 92
2017, in 2 top lists -
89
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
90
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Pixote: A Lei do Mais Fraco
1980 — a.k.a. Pixote, in 7 top lists Check -
92
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
93
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
95
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
96
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
97
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
98
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
99
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
100
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 196