Ryanj's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
78
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
79
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
80
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
81
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
82
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
83
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
84
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
87
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
89
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
90
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
91
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
92
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
93
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
94
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
97
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
98
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
99
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
100
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 199