Saleh96's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
79
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
81
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
82
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
85
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
86
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
88
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
89
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
90
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
92
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
93
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
94
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Oh Boy
2012 — a.k.a. A Coffee in Berlin, in 1 top list Check -
96
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
97
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
99
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
101
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 301