Wolfbrother1983's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
112
Frankenhooker
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
116
Microwave Massacre
1979, in 1 top list Check -
119
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Psycho Beach Party
2000, in 1 top list Check -
122
Sgt. Kabukiman N.Y.P.D.
1990, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Slumber Party Massacre
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
124
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
125
TerrorVision
1986, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
128
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
129
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
134
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
140
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
158
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
159
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
161
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
176
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
187
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
194
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
200
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
201
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 267